Ølstykke akvarieforening

Ølstykke Akvarie Forening

 

Aulonocara Blue

Robert Jørgensen

Aulonocara Yollow

Robert Jørgensen

Aulonocara spec. Yollow

Robert Jørgensen

Cynotilapie Alfa

Jan Jensen

Cynotilapie Markakola

Robert Jørgensen

Gephyrochromis Moorii

Robert Jørgensen

Haplochromis Ahli

Robert Jørgensen

Haplochromis Borleyi Red Fin

Robert Jørgensen

Haplochromis Borleyi Yollow Fin

Robert Jørgensen

Haplochromis Jani (electra)

Robert Jørgensen

Haplochromis Labrosus Super VC 10

Robert Jørgensen

Haplochromis LInni

Robert Jørgensen

Haplochromis Melanostus

Robert Jørgensen

Haplochromis M'loto "Blue"

Robert Jørgensen

Haplochromis Moorii

Robert Jørgensen

Haplochromis Similis Red

Robert Jørgensen

Haplochromis Steveni Eastern

Robert Jørgensen

Haplochromis Venustus

Robert Jørgensen

Labetropheus Trewavasae

Robert Jørgensen

Labidochromis spec Hongi

Jan Jensen

Labidochromis spec. "Golden"

Robert Jørgensen

Melanochromis Auratus

Robert Jørgensen

Melanochromis sp Auratus Dwart

Jan Jensen

Melanochromis Johanni

Robert Jørgensen

Mylochromis Lateristriga

Jan Jensen

Otapharynx Auromarginatus Mara

Jan Jensen

Pseudotropheus Acci

Robert Jørgensen

Pseudotropheus Crabo

Robert Jørgensen

Pseudotropheus Elongalus REEF

Jan Jensen

Pseudotropheus Lombardoi

Robert Jørgensen

Pseudotropheus Zebra BB

Robert Jørgensen

Pseudotropheus Zebra Gold 

Dennis Hansen     

Pseudotropheus Zebra Metrangula

Jan Jensen

Pseudotropheus Zebra Vinrød

Robert Jørgensen

Trematochranus Jacobfreibergi

Robert Jørgensen

MALLER

Ancictrus Dolichopterus (Xenocara)

Robert Jørgensen

Aspidoras Albater

Peter Rasmussen

Corydoras Aeneus

Peder Bach

Corydoras Paleatus

Jens Dolmer

Corydoras Polystictus

Peter Rasmussen

Corydoras Pygmaeus

Peter Rasmussen

Corydoras Zygatus

Peter Rasmussen

Hoplosternum Littorale

Peter Rasmussen

Sturisoma Aureum

Peter Rasmussen

Sturisoma Panamense

Peder Bach

L260

Johnny Albrecht

Cw 010

Peter Boysen

KARPEFISK

Barbus Cumingi

Henning Nielsen

Barbus Fasciatus

Peter Rasmussen

Barbus Nigrofasciatum

Henning Nielsen

Barbus Oligolepis

Ole G.Nielsen

Barbus "Schuberti"

Ole G.Nielsen

Barbus Tetrazone Tetrazone

Søren Mose

Barbus Ticto

Peter Rasmussen

Barbus Titteya

Søren Mose

Brachydanio rerio

Peter Jørgensen

Carassius auratus

Allan Olssen

Tanichthys Albonubes

Henning Nielsen

LABYRINTFISK

Beta Splendens

Knud Aundal

Colisa Laila

Henning Nielsen

Macropodus Opercularis

Nikolai Petersen

Trichogaster Leeri

Nikolai Petersen

Trichogaster Trichopterus

Lars Andersen

Trichopsis Pumila

Flemming Hansen

KILLI's

Aphyosemion Australe

Frank Hansen

Aphyosemion Scheeli

Frank Hansen

Aphyosemion Walkeri

Frank Hansen

Aplocheilus Lineatus

Frank Hansen

Chromaphyosemion Bitaenatum "Lagos"

Frank Hansen

Epiplatys Dageti

Jens Dolmer

Epiplatys Sexfasciatus

Ole G.Nielsen

Fundulopanchax gardneri ”lafia”

Michael Rasmussen

Fundulopanchax gardeneri ”misaje”

Henning Nielsen

AUSTRALSKE REGNBUEFISK

Glossolepis Incisus

Jens Dolmer

Melanotaenia Fluviatillis

Jens Dolmer

Melanotaenia Herbertaxelrodi

Jens Dolmer

Melanotaenia Melanotus

Jens Dolmer

Melanotaenia Nigrans

Jens Dolmer

Melanotaenia Stendida Inornata      

Jens Dolmer

KULTUR FISK

Xiphophorus Helleri (sværddrager)

Per Svendson

Xiphophorus Maculatur (Platy)

Jan Jensen

KARPELAKS

Astyanax Bimaculatus

Peter Bach

Hyphessobrycon Bentosi Bentosi

Kjeld Jørgensen

Hyphessobrycon Flammeus

Søren Mose

Hyphessobrycon Pulchripinnis

Peter Rasmussen

Gymnocorymbus Ternetzi

Søren Mose

Hasemania Nana

Peter Rasmussen

Inpaichthys Kerri

Henning Nielsen

Megalamphodus Megalapterus

Kjeld Jørgensen

Moenkhasia Pittieri

Henning Nielsen

Nematobrycon Palmeri

Peter Rasmussen

Psedocorynopoma Riisei

Jens Dolmer

 DIVERSE

Badis Badis

Jens Dolmer

Rasboa Maculata

Henning Nielsen

ANDRE AFRIKANSKE CICHLIDER

Anomalochromis Thomasi

Jan Jensen

Chromidotilapia Guntheri

Jan Jensen

Hemichromis Bimaculatus

Henning Nielsen

Haplochromis Ishmaeli

Jan Jensen

Haplochromis Lifalili

Jan Jensen

Haplochromis sp Kenya Gold

Jan Jensen

Haplochromis sp Piebald „Red Fin“

Jan Jensen

Haplochromis sp Thick skin like

Dennis Hansen

Paratilapia Bleekeri

Jan Jensen

Pelmatochromis Pulcher

Thyge Hansen

Pelvicacromis Subocellatus

Jan Jensen

Pseudocrenilabrus multicolor

Flemming Hansen

SYDAMERIKANSKE CICHLIDER

Aequidens Patrik

Jan Jensen

Aequidens Rivulatus

Søren Mose

Aequidens Sajica

Jens Dolmer

Astronotus Ocellatus

Jan Jensen

Cichlasama Octofasciatum

Jan Jensen

Geophagos Pellegrini

Jan Jensen

Geophagos Steindacmeri

Jan Jensen

Herotilapia Multispinosa

Jan Jensen

Pterophyllum Scalare

Jens Dolmer

Symphysodon Aequifasciata

Jens Dolmer

Symphysodon Discus

Robert Jørgensen

DVÆRGCICHLIDER

Apistogramma Agassizii

Jens Dolmer

Apistogramma Borellii

Jens Dolmer

Apistogramma Cacatucides

Jens Dolmer

Apistogramma Macmasteri

Jens Dolmer

Apistogramma Nijsseni

Jens Dolmer

Apistogramma Sp Rødpunkt

Jens Dolmer

Apistogramma Trifaciata

Preben Sørensen

Apistogramma Viejita

Jens Dolmer

MELLEMAMERIKANSKE CICHLIDER

Cichlasoma Nicaraquense

Ole Nielsen

Cichlasoma Nigrofasciatum  

Dennis Hansen

Cichlasoma Septemfasciatum

Peter Bach

Cichlasoma Spilurum

Bo Nielsen

Herichthys Cyanoguttatus

Allan Olssen

Nandopsis Managuensis

Jan Jensen

Neetroplus Panamense

Peter Bach

Parachromis Friedrichsthallii

Jan Jensen

Paratheraps Hartwegi

Jan Jensen

Theraps Nourissati

Jan Jensen

ThorichthysMeeki

Peter Bach

Vieja Synspilum

Jan Jensen

Thorichtys ellioti

Martin

UNGEFØDENDE TANDKARPER

Ameca Splendes

Henning Nielsen

Chapalichthys Encaustus

Henning Nielsen

Chapalichthys Pardalis

Henning Nielsen

Chapalichthys Peraticus

Henning Nielsen

Characodon Lateralis *Los Berros’ 

Henning Nielsen

Characodon spec. Coahuila

Henning Nielsen

Dermogenys Pusillus

Henning Nielsen

Gambusia Affinis

Dennis Hansen

Gambusia Vittatus

Henning Nielsen

Giradinus Metallicus

Henning Nielsen

Goodea Astripinnic Astripinnic

Henning Nielsen

Heterandria Bimaculata

Henning Nielsen

Heterandria Formosa

Henning Nielsen

Ilyodon Whitei

Henning Nielsen

Limia Perugiae

Henning Nielsen

Neoheterandria Umbratillis

Henning Nielsen

Phallichthys Amates

Henning Nielsen

Phalloptychus Januarius

Henning Nielsen

Poecilia Chica

Henning Nielsen

Poecilia Reticulata (Peru)

Jens Dolmer

Poecilia Sphenops Acapulco

Henning Nielsen

Poecilia Vitata

Henning Nielsen

Poecilia Vivapava

Henning Nielsen

Xenotoca Eiseni

Jan Øvergård

Xenotaenia Resolanae

Henning Nielsen

Xenotoca Melanosoma

Henning Nielsen

Xiphophorus Couchianua

Henning Nielsen

Xiphophorus Helleri Equador

Henning Nielsen

Xiphophorus Milleri

Henning Nielsen

Xiphophorus Variatus (vildfanget)

Henning Nielsen

Xiphophorus Xiphidum

Henning Nielsen

Zoogoneticus "Red Cresent"

Henning Nielsen

TANGANYICA-CICHLIDER

Altolamprologus Compressiceps

Jan Jensen

Callochromis Pleurospilus

Henrik Jensen

Cyphotilapia Frontosa

Jens Dolmer

Ectodus Descampsii

Jan Jensen

Haplochromis Burtoni

Bo Nielsen

Julidochromis Regani

Kjeld Jørgensen

Lamprologus Leleupi

Jens Dolmer

Lamprologus Multifaciatus

Leif Johannesen

Lamprologus Ocellatus

Jan Jensen

Lamprologus Ornatipinnis

Leif Johannesen

Lamprologus Wejita

Ole Iwersen

Neolamprologus Brevis

Jan Jensen

Neolamprologus Elongatus

Jens Dolmer

Neolamprologus Pulcher Daffodil

Jan Jensen

Neolamprologus Savoryi

Jan Jensen

Neolamprologus Tretocephalus

Jan Jensen

Opthalmotilapia Nasutus

Henrik Jensen

Opthalmotilapia Ventralis

Jan Jensen

Petrochromis Trewavasae

Jens Dolmer

Triglachromis Otostigma

Henrik Jensen

Tropheus Black Brabandt

Jan Jensen

Tropheus Brichardi Gold

Henrik Jensen

Tropheus Duboisi

Robert Jørgensen

Tropheus Moorii Apelsin

Jens Dolmer

Tropheus Moorii Chaitika

Jens Dolmer

Tropheus Moorii Chipimbe

Robert Jørgensen

Tropheus Moorii Citron II

Jan Jensen

Tropheus Moorii Kabayeye

Leif Johannesen

Tropheus Moorii Kamba

Ole Iwersen

Tropheus Moorii Kejser

Ole Iwersen

Tropheus Moorii Orangebånd

Ole G.Nielsen

SPECIELLE ARTER

Astacus Fluviatilis (Europæisk krebs)

Christina Reffs

Caridina sp. Kardinal (Kardinalreje)

Michael Fisker

Macrobrachium Assamense (Langarms reje)

Kim Nilsson

Neocaridina Denticulata Sinensis (RCS reje)

Allan Olssen

Pomacea Bridgesii (Mysteriesnegl)

Peter H. Jørgensen

Cardina multidentata (alge spisende reje)

Flemming

 

 

man tir ons tor fre lør søn
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31

Forum Login